FreewareUpdate
Download Free Update Checker for PC

Samsung Kies 3.2.14034.17

39.39 MB - Free
Download Now
License:
Free
File Size:
39.39 MB
File Name:
Kies3Setup.exe
OS Support:
Windows XP | 7 | 8 | 8.1 + 64bit
Date Added:
Apr 07, 2014
Homepage:
www.samsungapps.com/about/onPc.as
Latest Version
Samsung Kies 3.2.14034.17
Old Versions
Samsung Kies 3.2.14034.12
Samsung Kies 3.2.14024.11
Samsung Kies 3.2.13114.22
Samsung Kies 3.1.13103.22
Samsung Kies 2.6.2.14014
Samsung Kies 2.6.1.13105
View more...


Kies3 Supported model : Smart Phone/Tablet from Galaxy Note III (Android OS 4.3 or over)

Kies2 Supported model : Feature phone, Smart Phone/Tablet before Galaxy Note III (including Galaxy S4, Note II, etc)

Samsung Kies connects your PC to your phone, making it easier for you to synchronise data and find new apps. Using Samsung Kies, you can view apps in full screen on your PC , no matter what network you’re on. You can personalise services too, simply by becoming a Samsung Apps member or registering your mobile phone.

Samsung-Kies-Screenshots

Connect mobile without wires

  • Connect a mobile to Kies via Wi-Fi and Sync content.
  • Kies via Wi-Fi lets you enjoy Kies in a remarkably convenient way.

Keep your mobile updated

  • When connected, Kies automatically notifies you of new firmware version.
  • Make your mobile improved with the latest firmware.

Sync contacts with Outlook or Google, Yahoo

  • Add and edit contact of mobile on Kies conveniently.
  • Also, sync contacts with those of Outlook, Google or Yahoo.

Enrich music life with mobile

  • Make your own favorite music playlist and Sync with mobile.
  • All the music want to listen to entertain you wherever you are.

Keep taken photos and videos from mobile to PC

  • Safely store valuable photos, videos you've taken and feel your happy moments in Kies.

Now, Introducing Kies for your Mac

  • Kies for your Mac is available! Connect a mobile to your Mac and manage conveniently.
  • Tablets and most mobile-phones starting from Galaxy S II or newer. Not all Android models are supported.