FreewareUpdate
Download Free Update Checker for PC

Baidu PC Faster 5.1.3.131061

25 MB - Free
Download Now
License:
Free
File Size:
25 MB
File Name:
PC_Faster_Setup_GL.exe
OS Support:
Windows XP | 7 | 8 | 8.1 | 10 + 64bit
Date Added:
Aug 14, 2015
Homepage:
www.pcfaster.com/en/
Latest Version
Baidu PC Faster 5.1.3.131061
Old Versions
Baidu PC Faster 5.0.9.107757
Baidu PC Faster 4.0.9.76405
Baidu PC Faster 4.0.9.75461
Baidu PC Faster 4.0.9.73729
Baidu PC Faster 4.0.3.63819
Baidu PC Faster 4.0.3.61278
View more...

Makes your PC perform like new again with four cleaning modes and more than 300 cleaning checkpoints—All together, it's the most comprehensive PC cleaning solution!

Baidu-PC-Faster-Screenshots

World's NO.1 Deep Cleaning Technology

  • Makes your PC perform like new again with four cleaning modes and more than 300 cleaning checkpoints—All together, it's the most comprehensive PC cleaning solution!

Next-Generation SpeedUp System

  • We continually update our process database to give you a full range of acceleration through our SpeedUp and FasterNow functions. You'll always have the speed you want and need.

The Intelligent Game Acceleration Solution

  • Smart technology offers personalized and intelligent acceleration for game enthusiasts. With the automatic Game Faster mode,hardcore gamers can take full control of the system with 72 custom settings.

The One-Stop Store for Trustworthy PC Apps

  • PC App Store's massive collection of free and popular software is the most convenient way to find great titles, and it helps manage your applications with easy software updating and uninstalling!

Advanced Privacy Protection

  • Efficiently and completely clean your computer's history including internet browsing, system operation, office software, video viewing and applications so you always have the highest level of personal protection.

And It’s FREE!

  • Keep your PC running Faster and more Secure all for free!